newsletter loyalty program
"Tradition, style & a gorgeous spa"
Danubius Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace*****
Danubius Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace*****
Kúpeľný ostrov , 921 29 Piešťany, Slovakia, Phone: +421-33-775-61-11, E-mail: thermia@spapiestany.sk

Bed & Breakfast

Availability: 11 January 2016 - 13 January 2018
« Back to the list of offers
Bed & Breakfast - Danubius Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace
  • Breakfast is offered for free
                   
Prices in Euro  per person per night15.1.-04.03.2017
26.11.-23.12.2017
5.3.-1.4.2017
15.10.-25.11.2017
2.4.-14.10.2017
24.12.2017-13.1.2018
DBL Comfort88103118
SGL Comfort139165191
DBL Deluxe103118139
SGL Deluxe155180211
DBL Suite124149175
SGL Suite237283330
DBL Deluxe Suite160185211
SGL Deluxe Suite288335391
Extra Bed88103118

Discount for long term spa stays

28 = 25, 21 = 19 (year round)
Christmas Eve surcharge € 50,00 per person
New Year’s Eve surcharge € 125,00 per person

Free of charge:

  • welcome drink
  • 5 o’clock tea
  • daily one bottle of water in the room
  • WIFI in room and hotel public areas
  • luggage service
  • outdoor swimming pool and Danubius Premier Fitness
  Print


DANUBIUS BEST PRICE GUARANTEE

When you book directly with Danubius Hotels Group, you can be sure that you are getting
the best publicly available hotel room rates. If you find a lower public rate anywhere else within 24 hours of your booking time, we will match the rate plus give you a EUR 30 Discount which can be used for Food & Beverage and extra services of the hotel during your stay,

subject to our Terms & Conditions.

You can submit your claim by filling out our online form. Claims must be submitted at least 48 hours before the standard check-in time at the applicable hotel.


terms & conditions claim form FAQ

BestPrice
Book now Send enquiry
Share this offer with friends!
Kúpeľný ostrov , 921 29 Piešťany, Slovakia Phone: +421-33-775-61-11
Reservation phone: +421 33 775 6677, Reservation fax: +421 33 775 7739, E-mail: thermia@spapiestany.sk,
GPS Coordinates:N 48°35'12.9" E 17°50'27.7"
Danubius Health Spa Danubius Premier Fitness Danubius Healthy Choice Emporium Wellness and Beauty TÜV ESPA certificate
Danubius Hotels Group
Facebook Google+ Youtube Twitter Flickr Instagram
Last
visited
item
 
X Bed & Breakfast Bed & Breakfast Danubius Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace