toggle menu

Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace *****

Stay in Piešťany

Stay in Piešťany

Call us
BEST PRICE
GUARANTEE
Book now

Services

  • WiFi
  • Parking
  • Full air-conditioning
  • Accessible hotel
  • Pet-friendly hotel
  • Non-smoking hotel
  • Restaurant
  • Wellness services
  • Medical services
  • Function rooms
Back to the list of offers
Stay in Piešťany - Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace

Stay in Piešťany

from
94.00 EUR
Person/1 night(s)
Availability: 14 January 2018 - 12 January 2019
from 94.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)
  • Breakfast is offered for free
                   
2018/2019Low seasonMid seasonHigh season
Prices in Euro  per person per night14.1. 2018 - 24.2.2018 ; 25.11.2018 - 22.12.201825.2.2018 - 24.3.2018 ; 14.10.2018 - 24.11.201825.3.2018 - 13.10.2018 ; 23.12. 2018 - 12.1.2019
DBL Comfort94109124
SGL Comfort130149228
DBL Deluxe110125145
SGL Deluxe151170264
DBL Suite130155184
SGL Suite177209330
DBL Deluxe Suite174199244
SGL Deluxe Suite234266432
Extra Bed94109124
2018/2019: Discount for long term spa stays 21 nights - discount 5%; 28 nights - discount 7% (year round)

Christmas Eve surcharge € 50,00 per person
New Year’s Eve surcharge € 125,00 per person

Free of charge:

  • welcome drink
  • 5 o’clock tea
  • daily one bottle of water in the room
  • WIFI in room and hotel public areas
  • luggage service
  • outdoor swimming pool and Danubius Premier Fitness

Information to the reconstruction of the swimming pool and Irma Health Spa 2018-2019

Share this offer with friends!

Health Spa Resort Esplanade ****

4.8/5
Slovakia, Piešťany
from 69.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)
  • WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Function rooms
  • Fitness room
  • Wellness services
  • Massage
from 69.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)

Spa Hotel Grand Splendid ***

4.6/5
Slovakia, Piešťany
from 43.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)
  • WiFi
  • Restaurant
  • Function rooms
  • Fitness room
  • Wellness services
  • Massage
from 43.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)

Vila Trajan **

4.0/5
Slovakia, Piešťany
from 29.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)
  • Fitness room
  • Wellness services
  • Massage
from 29.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)

Hotel Jalta & Dependances **

4.7/5
Slovakia, Piešťany
from 22.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)
  • Restaurant
  • Fitness room
  • Wellness services
  • Massage
from 22.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)

Spa Hotel Pro Patria **

4.4/5
Slovakia, Piešťany
from 25.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)
  • Restaurant
  • Function rooms
  • Fitness room
  • Wellness services
  • Massage
from 25.00 EUR Person/1 night(s)

Still have questions? Get in touch:

Health Spa Resort Thermia Palace *****

Phone: +421-33-775-61-11
Room reservation: +421 33 775 6677
Fax: +421 33 775 7739

Address:  Kúpeľný ostrov, 921 29 Piešťany, Slovakia View map View map

Room reservation

+421 33 775 6677

Address:
 Kúpeľný ostrov, 921 29 Piešťany, Slovakia View map

Email:
Send e-mail

One hotel selected! Up to 3 hotels can be compared

Two hotels selected! Up to 3 hotels can be compared

One hotel selected! One hotel seleted (3/1)

X